Takumi Nagaishi

First Name: Takumi
Surname: Nagaishi
Nickname: Nagaishi, Takumi, Dekaishi
Date of Birth: February 16, 1996
Place of Birth: Yamaguchi, Japan
Height: 191cm
Weight: 86kg
Estimated Annual Wage: ¥4.8m

Club Website
Twitter
Instagram
Soccerway

news