Embed from Getty Images

Kenta Tanno

First Name: Kenta
Surname: Tanno
Nickname: Tan-chan
Date of Birth: August 30, 1986
Place of Birth: Miyagi, Japan
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Estimated Annual Wage: ¥20m

Club Website
Soccerway

news